TW
---
René Vollath
Konstantin Heide
Hannes Heilmair
RV
---
Markus Schwabl
Dennis Waidner
Benedikt Bauer
Max Lamby
Raphael Schifferl
Josef Welzmüller
Viktor Zentrich
Timon Obermeier
Nils Ortel
Tim Hoops
Andreas Hirtlreiter
Simon Skarlatidis
Aaron Keller
Boipelo Mashigo
Josef Gottmeier
Yannick Stark
Maximilian Welzmüller
Manuel Stiefler
Ben Westermeier
RIV
---
Raphael Schifferl
Josef Welzmüller
Viktor Zentrich
Timon Obermeier
Nils Ortel
Tim Hoops
Markus Schwabl
Dennis Waidner
Benedikt Bauer
Max Lamby
Yannick Stark
Maximilian Welzmüller
Manuel Stiefler
Ben Westermeier
LIV
---
Raphael Schifferl
Josef Welzmüller
Viktor Zentrich
Timon Obermeier
Nils Ortel
Tim Hoops
Markus Schwabl
Dennis Waidner
Benedikt Bauer
Max Lamby
Yannick Stark
Maximilian Welzmüller
Manuel Stiefler
Ben Westermeier
LV
---
Dennis Waidner
Benedikt Bauer
Max Lamby
Markus Schwabl
Raphael Schifferl
Josef Welzmüller
Viktor Zentrich
Timon Obermeier
Nils Ortel
Tim Hoops
Simon Skarlatidis
Aaron Keller
Boipelo Mashigo
Josef Gottmeier
Andreas Hirtlreiter
Yannick Stark
Maximilian Welzmüller
Manuel Stiefler
Ben Westermeier
ZDM
---
Yannick Stark
Maximilian Welzmüller
Manuel Stiefler
Ben Westermeier
Raphael Schifferl
Josef Welzmüller
Viktor Zentrich
Timon Obermeier
Nils Ortel
Tim Hoops
Andreas Hirtlreiter
Simon Skarlatidis
Boipelo Mashigo
Aaron Keller
Josef Gottmeier
Sebastian Maier
Maurice Krattenmacher
RM
---
Andreas Hirtlreiter
Simon Skarlatidis
Boipelo Mashigo
Aaron Keller
Josef Gottmeier
Manuel Stiefler
Ben Westermeier
Sebastian Maier
Maurice Krattenmacher
Patrick Hobsch
Mathias Fetsch
Florian Schmid
Dominique Girtler
Markus Schwabl
ZM
---
Manuel Stiefler
Ben Westermeier
Yannick Stark
Maximilian Welzmüller
Raphael Schifferl
Josef Welzmüller
Viktor Zentrich
Timon Obermeier
Nils Ortel
Tim Hoops
Andreas Hirtlreiter
Simon Skarlatidis
Boipelo Mashigo
Aaron Keller
Josef Gottmeier
Sebastian Maier
Maurice Krattenmacher
LM
---
Markus Schwabl
Simon Skarlatidis
Boipelo Mashigo
Aaron Keller
Josef Gottmeier
Andreas Hirtlreiter
Manuel Stiefler
Ben Westermeier
Sebastian Maier
Maurice Krattenmacher
Patrick Hobsch
Mathias Fetsch
Florian Schmid
Dominique Girtler
RS
---
Markus Schwabl
Patrick Hobsch
Mathias Fetsch
Florian Schmid
Dominique Girtler
Sebastian Maier
Maurice Krattenmacher
Simon Skarlatidis
Boipelo Mashigo
Aaron Keller
Josef Gottmeier
Andreas Hirtlreiter
Manuel Stiefler
Ben Westermeier
LS
---
Markus Schwabl
Patrick Hobsch
Mathias Fetsch
Florian Schmid
Dominique Girtler
Sebastian Maier
Maurice Krattenmacher
Simon Skarlatidis
Boipelo Mashigo
Aaron Keller
Josef Gottmeier
Andreas Hirtlreiter
Manuel Stiefler
Ben Westermeier